
Getting available ticket options
Jorge Medina Tickets at 713 Music Hall – Aug 7, 2026
See Jorge Medina at 713 Music Hall in Houston on Friday, August 7, 2026 at 8:00 PM. Compare available seating sections and choose tickets using the interactive seat map.
Performers and lineup
- Jorge Medina
Jorge Medina at 713 Music Hall
Jorge Medina will be performed at 713 Music Hall, located at 401 Franklin Street in Houston.
Details
- Category*Music
Event Name:Jorge Medina
Event Start Date:Aug 7, 2026 8:00 PM
Venue713 Music Hall
CityHouston, Texas
Headliners and artists:Jorge Medina
Digital or physical ticket(s):digital