PromoTix Reseller

Getting available ticket options

Catch Your Breath Tickets at Toads Place CT Nov 15​,​ 2026

See Catch Your Breath at Toads Place CT in New Haven on Sunday, November 15, 2026 at 7:00 PM. Compare available seating sections and choose tickets using the interactive seat map.

Performers and lineup

  • Catch Your Breath

Catch Your Breath at Toads Place CT

Catch Your Breath will be performed at Toads Place CT, located at 300 York St in New Haven.

Details

  • Category*Music
Event Name:Catch Your Breath
Event Start Date:Nov 15, 2026 7:00 PM
VenueToads Place CT
CityNew Haven, Connecticut
Headliners and artists:Catch Your Breath
Digital or physical ticket(s):digital

Location

Reviews (0)