
Getting available ticket options
Thee Sacred Souls Tickets at Save Mart Center – Aug 16, 2026
See Thee Sacred Souls at Save Mart Center in Fresno on Sunday, August 16, 2026 at 7:00 PM. Compare available seating sections and choose tickets using the interactive seat map.
Performers and lineup
- Thee Sacred Souls
Thee Sacred Souls at Save Mart Center
Thee Sacred Souls will be performed at Save Mart Center, located at 2650 East Shaw Ave in Fresno.
Details
- Category*Music
Event Name:Thee Sacred Souls
Event Start Date:Aug 16, 2026 7:00 PM
VenueSave Mart Center
CityFresno, California
Headliners and artists:Thee Sacred Souls
Digital or physical ticket(s):digital