PromoTix Reseller

Getting available ticket options

Freya Skye Tickets at 713 Music Hall Sep 26​,​ 2026

See Freya Skye at 713 Music Hall in Houston on Saturday, September 26, 2026 at 8:00 PM. Compare available seating sections and choose tickets using the interactive seat map.

Performers and lineup

  • Freya Skye

Freya Skye at 713 Music Hall

Freya Skye will be performed at 713 Music Hall, located at 401 Franklin Street in Houston.

Details

  • Category*Music
Event Name:Freya Skye
Event Start Date:Sep 26, 2026 8:00 PM
Venue713 Music Hall
CityHouston, Texas
Headliners and artists:Freya Skye
Digital or physical ticket(s):digital

Location

Reviews (0)